Enter your Name
Enter your Email Id :
Enter the Product
Enter your Mobile No.
Enter your City
Security Code IS7TKO63
Enter the security code shown above
There are no reviews yet.
You must be logged in to post a comment.
It is a precious oil obtained from Myrocarpus fastidious.
This oil is steam distilled and extracted from dried angelica roots.
The roots are associated with the liver and gallbladder, and the seeds are used to treat the kidneys and digestive system.
This oil is prepared by the process of steam distillation of leaves. It is used in men’s soaps, cosmetics,colognes, and hair tonics.
Your Name (required)
Your Mobile (required)