BAY OIL
Sale

BAY OIL (Pimento Racemosa)

This oil is prepared by the process of steam distillation of leaves. It is used in men’s soaps, cosmetics,colognes, and hair tonics.

Description

This oil is prepared by the process of steam distillation of leaves. It is used in men’s soaps, cosmetics,colognes, and hair tonics. It has been known to prevent dandruff, promote hair growth, treat muscular aches, neuralgia, rheumatism and poor circulation. Bay essential oil has a strong, spicy, and pungent aroma. It is popularly used in a liniment or massage oil to stimulant lymph and blood circulation

1 review for BAY OIL (Pimento Racemosa)

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “BAY OIL (Pimento Racemosa)”